Banner

Banner

Tabs

Upcoming Events
Mon Apr 11
Final - 7 innings
vs. Keuka L, 8-5
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Mon Apr 11
Final
vs. Keuka W, 17-4
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Union L, 7-2
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 21-5
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Union W, 11-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. MCLA W, 2-1
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. MCLA L, 1-0
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Wed Apr 13
Final
at Utica L, 19-6
Thu Apr 14
Final - 6 innings
at Houghton L, 17-2
Thu Apr 14
Final
at Houghton W, 5-3
Fri Apr 15
NTS
at Williams College Invitational
Fri Apr 15
NTS
at Williams College Invitational
Fri Apr 15
3rd place
at Empire 8 Spring Championship
@ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Utica W, 2-1
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Utica L, 12-7
Fri Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
vs. Houghton W, 4-2
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Fri Apr 15
Final - 10 innings
vs. Houghton W, 7-6
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Sat Apr 16
4th Place
at Empire 8 Spring Championship
@ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Keuka W, 17-12
Sat Apr 16
Final
vs. RV St. John Fisher L, 17-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Apr 19
Cancelled
at SUNY New Paltz
Wed Apr 20
Final - 7 innings
at Brockport State L, 18-3
Thu Apr 21
Cancelled
at Castleton
Thu Apr 21
Cancelled
at Castleton
Fri Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. St. John Fisher L, 7-0
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Fri Apr 22
Final
vs. St. John Fisher W, 9-8
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship
@ Edison Country Club, Rexford, NY
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Bobbi Palma Spring Classic at UAlbany
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Bobbi Palma Spring Classic at UAlbany
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth L, 4-3
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth W, 6-1
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth L, 18-3
Sun Apr 24
NTS
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship
@ Edison Country Club, Rexford, NY
Sun Apr 24
Final - 6 innings
at St. John Fisher L, 9-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 28-11
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Apr 24
Final - 7 innings
at St. John Fisher L, 5-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
at St. John Fisher W, 4-2
Sun Apr 24
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 11-2
Tue Apr 26
Cancelled
at Union
Wed Apr 27
Cancelled
at SUNY Delhi
Wed Apr 27
Final
at Skidmore T, 10-10
Wed Apr 27
Cancelled
at SUNY Delhi
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Elmira W, 8-4
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Thu Apr 28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Elmira L, 14-13
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Fri Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Keuka W, 9-0
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Fri Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Keuka W, 10-2
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Sat Apr 30
11th place
at Capital District Championship at RPI
Sat Apr 30
8th place
at Capital District Championship at RPI
Sat Apr 30
Final
at No. 5 St. John Fisher L, 29-3
Sat Apr 30
Final - 7 innings
at Elmira (N.Y.) W, 10-6
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Hartwick L, 13-4
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Elmira (N.Y.) L, 12-4
Sun May 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) W, 9-1
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-2
Senior Day Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Alfred W, 10-8
Senior Day Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) L, 15-14
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Thu May 05
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 1-0
@ Alfred, NY Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament
Fri May 06
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Fri May 06
3:00 PM
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Fri May 06
Final
at Utica L, 12-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Fri May 06
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-3
@ Alfred, NY Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
at Utica W, 4-1
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Sat May 07
7th Place
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Sat May 07
6th place
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Sat May 07
Final
at Utica L, 11-7
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Thu May 19
TBA
at AARTFC Championship
Hosted by Moravian University, Bethlehem, PA
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Castleton W, 3-1
Thu Sep 01
Final
vs. SUNY New Paltz L, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Fri Sep 02
NTS
at Intersquad Meet with RPI
Fri Sep 02
NTS
at Intersquad Meet with RPI
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 3-1
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-1
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sat Sep 03
Noon
at SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational 7th/8
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Rowan L, 3-0
@ Morrisville State Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Oswego State L, 3-2
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sun Sep 04
Final
at Castleton W, 6-3
Sun Sep 04
Final
at Union L, 5-1
Tue Sep 06
Final
at SUNY Delhi W, 3-1
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Utica W, 5-4
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Bard College T, 1-1
Fri Sep 09
Final
at SUNY New Paltz L, 3-0
Hawks Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Westfield St. T, 1-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 10
NTS
at Steven A. Warde Invitational at SUNY-Cobleskill
Sat Sep 10
NTS
at Steven A. Warde Invitational at SUNY-Cobleskill
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-1
@ New Paltz, NY
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Bard College L, 5-4
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College L, 3-0
@ New Paltz, NY
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Oswego State L, 8-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. MCLA W, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Sep 11
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College L, 5-4
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Tue Sep 13
9th of 12 teams
at Elmira Invitational
Tue Sep 13
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 1-0
Tue Sep 13
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 11-1
University at Albany
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. SUNY Cobleskill W, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Nichols L, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Plattsburgh St. L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
1st of 3 Teams (347)
at Sage Fall Invitational
@ Colonie Golf and Country Club, Voorheesville, NY
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Oneonta State L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Keuka L, 8-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Houghton L, 7-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Elmira W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Houghton W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Sep 19
Postponed
at Nazareth Fall Invitational
@ Kanon Valley Country Club, Oneida, NY
Mon Sep 19
Postponed
at Nazareth Fall Invitational
@ Kanon Valley Country Club, Oneida, NY
Tue Sep 20
Cancelled
at Lesley
Tue Sep 20
Final
vs. SUNY Canton W, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 20
Final
at WestConn L, 1-0
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Bard College W, 3-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at FDU-Florham L, 7-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 8-1
Albany Academy, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Houghton L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 24
NTS
at Oneonta State Airfield Invitational
@ Fortin Park, Oneonta, NY
Sat Sep 24
NTS
at Oneonta State Airfield Invitational
@ Fortin Park, Oneonta, NY
Sat Sep 24
363, 10th place of 12 teams
at Oswego Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Medaille W, 7-2
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Medaille W, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Alfred W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Medaille L, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Elmira W, 1-0
Sun Sep 25
729, 11th place of 12 teams
at Oswego Fall Invitational
Mon Sep 26
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. UAlbany L, 2-1 (8-9, 9-8, 2-9)
Tue Sep 27
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Pace L, 2-0 (13-5, 13-8)
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Fitchburg St. L, 2-1
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Union L, 9-0
Thu Sep 29
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Southern Arkansas W (Forfeit)
Thu Sep 29
8:00 PM
Fortnite N/A
Fri Sep 30
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Iona Postponed
Fri Sep 30
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
NTS
at ACPHS Panther Open
@ Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY
Sat Oct 01
NTS
at ACPHS Panther Open
@ Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY
Sat Oct 01
6th of 8 Teams
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted at Timber Banks Golf Course, Baldwinsville, NY
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Nazareth L, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Keuka W, 2-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Brockport State L, 3-0
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
6:00 pm
League of Legends vs. Iona L, 2-0
Sun Oct 02
6th of 8 teams(365-367, 732)
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Timber Banks GC, Baldwinsville, NY
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. Keuka W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 5-4
Mendon Racquet Club
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. L, 9-0
University at Albany
Mon Oct 03
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Bethel W (8-9, 9-8, 9-4)
Tue Oct 04
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. St. John's L, 2-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Vassar College L, 4-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Hartwick L, 9-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Hartwick L, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
vs. SUNY Poly T, 0-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 06
8:00 PM
Madden vs. South Carolina Aiken W, 2-1 (40-22, 26-33, 31-11)
Thu Oct 06
8:00 PM
Fortnite 17th, 18th, 21st
Thu Oct 06
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 9-0
@ Utica University Utica University
Fri Oct 07
8:00 PM
League of Legends BYE
Fri Oct 07
Final
vs. MCLA L, 3-2
Senior Night Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Oct 07
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-1
University at Albany
Sat Oct 08
NTS
at 14th Annual MSMC Knight Invitational
@ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY
Sat Oct 08
NTS
at Mt. St. Mary Knight Invitational
@ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Utica W, 5-4
Senior Day Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Utica W, 5-2
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 3-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 09
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 1-0
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 09
Final
at Alfred L, 9-0
Mon Oct 10
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Loyola Postponed
Mon Oct 10
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 7-0
University at Albany
Tue Oct 11
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Loyola L, 2-1 (9-8, 2-9, 6-9)
Tue Oct 11
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Grand Valley State L, 2-0 (13-1, 13-5)
Wed Oct 12
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design W, 3-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 5-4
Wed Oct 12
Postponed
vs. Wells
Wed Oct 12
Final
vs. SUNY Cobleskill W, 2-0
Senior Night ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 13
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Clarke L, 2-0
Thu Oct 13
8:00 PM
Fortnite
Thu Oct 13
Postponed
vs. Wells
TBA
Fri Oct 14
Postponed
League of Legends vs. UAlbany Postponed
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Elmira L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Houghton L, 11-0
Frank Bailey Stadium, Schenectady, NY
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Nazareth L, 2-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Alfred W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 16
6:00 PM
League of Legends vs. UAlbany W, 2-0
Mon Oct 17
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. The Catholic University of America L (Forfeit)
Tue Oct 18
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. James Madison L, 2-0 (13-3, 13-2)
Wed Oct 19
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Roger Williams W, 3-0-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
vs. Utica L, 2-1
University at Albany
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Hartwick L, 1-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Thu Oct 20
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Lakeland W (Forfeit)
Thu Oct 20
8:00 PM
Fortnite 23rd, 33rd, 48th
Thu Oct 20
Final
vs. Wells W, 6-0
University at Albany
Fri Oct 21
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design Postponed
Fri Oct 21
Final
at Utica L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
NTS
at Hamilton College Invitational
@ Hamilton College Cross Country Course, Clinton, NY
Sat Oct 22
NTS
at Hamilton College Invitational
@ Hamilton College Cross Country Course, Clinton, NY
Sat Oct 22
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 10-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Keuka L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 2-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Medaille W, 6-1
Sun Oct 23
7:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design L, 2-0
Mon Oct 24
9:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Post W, 2-0
Tue Oct 25
8:00 PM
Valorant BYE
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Nichols L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Missouri Baptist L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
vs. Utica W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Oct 26
Final
vs. Utica W, 2-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 27
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Southwestern Assemblies of God University L, 2-1
Thu Oct 27
8:00 PM
Fortnite 19th
Fri Oct 28
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Roger Williams Postponed
Fri Oct 28
Final
vs. Plattsburgh St. L, 3-0
@ Saratoga Springs, NY Skidmore Invitational
Fri Oct 28
Cancelled
vs. Alfred
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
NTS
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Houghton College at Field of Dreams
Sat Oct 29
6th place of 9 teams
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Houghton College at Field of Dreams
Sat Oct 29
Postponed
vs. Union
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Skidmore L, 3-0
Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Union L, 3-1
@ Saratoga Springs, NY Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
at Elmira W, 3-2
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Medaille L, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Houghton W, 3-2
Mon Oct 31
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata
Tue Nov 01
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Neumann W (Forfeit)
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Alfred W, 1-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 1-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Nov 02
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Ball State W, 3-1
Wed Nov 02
8:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Roger Williams L (Forfeit)
Wed Nov 02
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata Postponed
Thu Nov 03
6:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata L, 2-1
Thu Nov 03
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Kentucky L, 2-1
Thu Nov 03
8:00 PM
Fortnite 23rd/33 Teams
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Nazareth L, 2-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Moravian
Mon Nov 07
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Elmira W, 2-0
Tue Nov 08
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. St. Joseph''s W (Forfeit)
Tue Nov 08
9:15 PM
League of Legends vs. Moravian L (Forfeit)
Wed Nov 09
9:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Stevenson L, 3-1
Wed Nov 09
Final
at SUNY Delhi L, 95-60
Thu Nov 10
8:00 PM
Madden vs. UAlbany L, 2-0
Thu Nov 10
8:00 PM
Fortnite 11th/35 Teams
Thu Nov 10
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 91-44
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Nov 11
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Saint Joseph's
Fri Nov 11
7:00 PM
Extra Life Foundation Fundraiser
Sat Nov 12
NTS
at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Hosted by St. Lawrence University (Canton, NY)
Sat Nov 12
NTS
at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Hosted by St. Lawrence University (Canton, NY)
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Elms L, 61-58
Mon Nov 14
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Husson W, 2-0
Mon Nov 14
8:45 PM
League of Legends vs. Saint Joseph's W, 2-1
Tue Nov 15
Postponed
Valorant vs. Saint Rose
Wed Nov 16
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. The Catholic University of America L, 3-2
Wed Nov 16
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 87-77
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Wed Nov 16
Final
at Castleton L, 77-75
Thu Nov 17
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Buena Vista W, 2-1
Thu Nov 17
8:00 PM
Fortnite 21st
Fri Nov 18
5:00 PM
Valorant vs. Saint Rose W, 2-0
Fri Nov 18
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Saint Peter's
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 70-69
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Oneonta State L, 71-55
Mon Nov 21
6:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Saint Peter's L, 2-0
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Morrisville St. W, 70-59
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College W, 68-65
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Nov 28
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Southern Connecticut State L, 2-0
Mon Nov 28
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill W, 73-70
Tue Nov 29
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. UAlbany L, 2-0
Tue Nov 29
Final
at MCLA L, 73-66
Wed Nov 30
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Coe L, 3-0
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Fortnite 31st
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Cumberland L, 2-0
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. Utica W, 78-65
Pink Zone Game Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. Utica L, 85-66
Robison Court at Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 03
7th of 7 teams, 19 points
at Springfield College Opening Day Invitational
Sat Dec 03
7th of 7 teams, 10 pts.
at Springfield College Opening Day Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Keuka W, 70-54
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Keuka L, 77-74
Robison Court at Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 10
10th place of 12 teams
at Utica University Holiday Classic
Sat Dec 10
11th of 12 Teams
at Utica Holiday Classic
Thu Dec 29
Cancelled
vs. Geneseo State
@ Puerto Rico Clasico Tournament - Coliseo Mario Morales, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Thu Dec 29
Final
vs. Rhode Island Col. L, 63-49
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Dec 30
Cancelled
vs. Mount Holyoke
@ Puerto Rico Clasico Tournament - Coliseo Mario Morales, Guaynabo, Puerto Rico
Sat Dec 31
Final
vs. Bates L, 72-53
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Jan 03
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill L, 95-88
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Elmira L, 77-69
Fri Jan 06
Final
at Elmira L, 64-55
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Alfred L, 63-49
Sat Jan 07
Final
at Alfred L, 79-47
Tue Jan 10
Final
vs. Hartwick W, 71-58
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Jan 10
Final
vs. Hartwick W, 72-68
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 13
Final
vs. Medaille W, 86-64
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 13
Final
vs. Medaille L, 78-65
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs. Houghton W, 75-67
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 14
Final
vs. Houghton L, 83-75
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Wed Jan 18
Final
at Regis (Mass.) L, 3-0
Fri Jan 20
Final
vs. Colby-Sawyer W, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Nazareth L, 81-55
Fri Jan 20
Final
vs. Wis. Lutheran L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 20
Final
at Nazareth L, 99-80
Sat Jan 21
Noon
at Middlebury Winter Classic No Team Scores
Sat Jan 21
Noon
at Middlebury Winter Classic No Team Scores
Sat Jan 21
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 95-70
Sat Jan 21
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 80-71
Fri Jan 27
Final
at Keuka W, 80-29
Fri Jan 27
Final
at Keuka L, 86-57
Sat Jan 28
10:00 a.m.
at Utica Blue and Orange Invitational
Sat Jan 28
10:00 AM
at Utica Blue and Orange Invitational
Sat Jan 28
Final
vs. Wells W, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Utica W, 90-69
Sat Jan 28
Final
at Utica L, 95-66
Sat Jan 28
Final
vs. Drew L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Jan 30
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Paul Smith's College W (Forfeit)
Tue Jan 31
Cancelled
Valorant
Wed Feb 01
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Wayne State
Thu Feb 02
Cancelled
Fortnite
Thu Feb 02
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Southwestern Assemblies of God University
Fri Feb 03
5:30 PM
vs. Alfred
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Feb 03
7:00 PM
at Sarah Lawrence
Fri Feb 03
7:30 PM
vs. Alfred
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 04
TBA
at Utica Pioneer Invitational
Sat Feb 04
TBA
at Utica Pioneer Invitational
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
vs. Elmira
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
vs. Wilson
@ King's College (Wilkes-Barre, PA)
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
vs. Elmira
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
at King's (PA)
Mon Feb 06
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Tue Feb 07
5:30 PM
at Hartwick
Tue Feb 07
7:30 PM
at Hartwick
Wed Feb 08
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Feb 08
7:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Thu Feb 09
8:00 PM
Madden
Fri Feb 10
5:30 PM
at Houghton
Fri Feb 10
7:30 PM
at Houghton
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
at Hampshire Track & Field Black Sheep Invitational
Boston, MA
Sat Feb 11
3:00 PM
at Hampshire Track & Field Black Sheep Invitational
Boston, MA
Sat Feb 11
12:00 PM
vs. Bard College
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
vs. Regis (Mass.)
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Feb 13
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Wed Feb 15
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Feb 15
7:00 PM
vs. Elms
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Feb 16
8:00 PM
Madden
Fri Feb 17
5:30 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Feb 17
7:30 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
at Nazareth Invitational
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
at Nazareth Invitational
Sat Feb 18
12:00 PM
at Nichols
Sat Feb 18
1:00 PM
at WestConn
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Senior Day Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 18
2:00 PM
vs. Rivier
@ Nichols College (Dudley, MA)
Sat Feb 18
4:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Senior Day Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Feb 20
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Wed Feb 22
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Thu Feb 23
8:00 PM
Madden
Fri Feb 24
3:00 PM
at Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.
Fri Feb 24
3:00 PM
at Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.
Fri Feb 24
7:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
at Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
10:00 AM
at Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Nazareth College - Rochester, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
12:00 PM
at New York University
SIUH Community Park, Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
1:00 PM
at Misericordia
Sat Feb 25
2:00 PM
vs. Mount Aloysius
@ Hilbert College
Sat Feb 25
3:00 PM
at New York University
SIUH Community Park, Staten Island, N.Y.
Sat Feb 25
4:00 PM
at Hilbert
Sun Feb 26
TBA
at Merchant Marine
Sun Feb 26
12:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh St.
Sun Feb 26
1:00 PM
at Wells
Mon Feb 27
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Wed Mar 01
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Mar 01
3:00 PM
at Dean
Thu Mar 02
8:00 PM
Madden
Fri Mar 03
2:00 PM
vs. Chatham
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 03
4:30 PM
vs. Alma
@ Winter Haven, Fla. Diamondplex Field A
Sat Mar 04
9:30 AM
vs. Saint Mary's (Minn.)
@ Davenport, Fla. Northeast Regional Park Field #4, Davenport, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
1:00 PM
vs. Plattsburgh St.
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Mar 04
2:00 PM
vs. Wheaton (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
3:00 PM
vs. Thiel
@ Wells College
Sat Mar 04
4:00 PM
vs. Morrisville St.
Sat Mar 04
4:30 PM
vs. Allegheny College
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sat Mar 04
5:00 PM
at Wells
Sun Mar 05
9:45 AM
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Davenport, Fla. Northeast Regional Park Field #4, Davenport, Fla. - 7 innings
Sun Mar 05
12:45 PM
vs. Thomas (ME)
@ Davenport, Fla. Northeast Regional Park Field #4, Davenport, Fla. - 7 innings
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
vs. Concordia-M'head
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Sun Mar 05
2:00 PM
vs. Bluffton
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Mon Mar 06
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Tue Mar 07
TBA
at Cazenovia
Tue Mar 07
9:00 AM
vs. Penn St.-Behrend
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
12:00 PM
vs. Gordon
@ Virginia Beach, VA
Tue Mar 07
2:00 PM
vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
4:15 PM
vs. Penn St.-Abington
@ Auburndale, Fla. Lake Myrtle Sports Park, Field #2, Auburndale, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
Cancelled
vs. Northland
@ Jan Phyl Village, Fla.
Tue Mar 07
7:00 PM
at Colby-Sawyer
Wed Mar 08
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Mar 08
9:15 AM
vs. Gordon
@ Davenport, Fla. Northeast Regional Park Field #2, Davenport, Fla.
Wed Mar 08
5:30 PM
vs. SUNY Poly
Thu Mar 09
8:00 PM
Madden
Thu Mar 09
9:00 AM
vs. Monmouth (Ill.)
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
10:30 AM
vs. Cazenovia
@ Sanford, Fla. Sanford Stadium, Sanford, Fla.
Thu Mar 09
11:30 AM
vs. Concordia Chicago
@ Winter Haven, Fla.
Fri Mar 10
10:00 AM
vs. Wentworth
@ Leesburg, Fla. Pat Thomas Stadium, Leesburg, Fla. - 7 innings
Fri Mar 10
12:30 PM
vs. Wentworth
@ Leesburg, Fla. Pat Thomas Stadium, Leesburg, Fla. - 7 innings
Sat Mar 11
10:00 AM
vs. SUNY Poly
@ Davenport, Fla. HS Field #2
Sat Mar 11
12:00 PM
at Nichols
Sat Mar 11
1:00 PM
at Castleton
Sat Mar 11
2:00 PM
vs. Emerson
@ Nichols College (Dudley, MA)
Sun Mar 12
1:00 PM
at Endicott
Mon Mar 13
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Wed Mar 15
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Mar 15
6:00 PM
at College of Mt. St. Vincent
Thu Mar 16
8:00 PM
Madden
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
vs. SUNY Poly
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 18
12:00 PM
at St. Joseph's College
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
at Rensselaer
Sat Mar 18
1:00 PM
at Manhattanville
Sat Mar 18
3:00 PM
at Rensselaer
Sat Mar 18
4:00 PM
vs. Emmanuel (Mass.)
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Mar 19
TBA
at Cazenovia
Sun Mar 19
TBA
at Cazenovia
Sun Mar 19
12:00 PM
at Farmingdale State College
Mon Mar 20
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Wed Mar 22
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Mar 22
7:00 PM
vs. Castleton
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Thu Mar 23
8:00 PM
Madden
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
vs. Utica
9 innings
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
vs. SUNY Potsdam
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 25
12:00 PM
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
at SUNY Cobleskill
Sat Mar 25
2:00 PM
vs. Medaille
Sat Mar 25
3:00 PM
vs. Utica
7 innings
Sat Mar 25
4:00 PM
vs. Springfield
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Mar 26
1:00 PM
vs. Utica
Tue Mar 28
4:00 PM
at Hartwick
Tue Mar 28
7:00 PM
at Bard College
Wed Mar 29
3:00 PM
at Mt. St. Mary College
Wed Mar 29
4:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Wed Mar 29
5:00 PM
at Mt. St. Mary College
Wed Mar 29
6:00 PM
at Bard College
Wed Mar 29
7:00 PM
at Albertus Magnus
Fri Mar 31
2:00 PM
at Skidmore
Fri Mar 31
4:00 PM
at Skidmore
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
9 innings
Sat Apr 01
1:00 PM
vs. Alfred
Sat Apr 01
1:30 PM
vs. Lesley
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 01
4:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
7 innings
Sun Apr 02
1:00 PM
at Elmira (N.Y.)
Mon Apr 03
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate
Tue Apr 04
5:00 PM
at Union
Wed Apr 05
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2
Wed Apr 05
TBA
vs. Hartwick
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
at SUNY Poly
Wed Apr 05
4:00 PM
at Utica
Thu Apr 06
8:00 PM
Madden
Thu Apr 06
7:00 PM
at Eastern Nazarene
Fri Apr 07
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y. - 9 innings
Fri Apr 07
2:30 PM
at Elmira
Fri Apr 07
4:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y. - 7 innings
Fri Apr 07
4:30 PM
at Elmira
Fri Apr 07
7:00 PM
at Mt. St. Mary College
Sat Apr 08
11:00 AM
vs. St. John Fisher
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 08
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
vs. Johnson State College
Senior Day Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 08
2:00 PM
at Medaille
Sat Apr 08
3:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat Apr 08
4:00 PM
at Alfred
Sat Apr 08
6:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Apr 11
TBA
at NECC Playoffs
Wed Apr 12
3:00 PM
vs. Brockport State
Joseph L. Bruno Stadium, Troy, N.Y.
Thu Apr 13
TBA
at NECC Semifinals
Thu Apr 13
3:00 PM
at MCLA
Thu Apr 13
5:00 PM
at MCLA
Sat Apr 15
TBA
at NECC Championship
Sat Apr 15
12:00 PM
at Medaille
9 innings
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
Sat Apr 15
1:00 PM
at Keuka
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Medaille
7 innings
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
Sat Apr 15
3:00 PM
at Nazareth
Sun Apr 16
1:00 PM
at Medaille
Sun Apr 16
1:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Sun Apr 16
3:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Tue Apr 18
4:00 PM
at SUNY New Paltz
Wed Apr 19
TBA
vs. Utica
Wed Apr 19
3:00 PM
vs. Utica
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, N.Y.
Wed Apr 19
5:00 PM
vs. Utica
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 22
TBA
at NEWG Spring Championship
@ Bloomfield, CT
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
vs. Keuka
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y. - 9 innings
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
at St. John Fisher
Sat Apr 22
1:00 PM
vs. St. John Fisher
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 22
4:00 PM
vs. Keuka
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y. - 7 innings
Sun Apr 23
TBA
at NEWG Spring Championship
@ Bloomfield, CT
Sun Apr 23
12:00 PM
vs. Keuka
UAlbany, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Apr 23
1:00 PM
vs. Medaille
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, N.Y.
Sun Apr 23
3:00 PM
vs. Medaille
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, N.Y.
Tue Apr 25
3:00 PM
at Union
Tue Apr 25
5:00 PM
at Union
Wed Apr 26
TBA
vs. Skidmore
Fri Apr 28
5:00 PM
at Houghton
Sat Apr 29
12:00 PM
vs. Keuka
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Houghton
7 innings
Sat Apr 29
1:00 PM
at Houghton
Sat Apr 29
3:00 PM
at Houghton
Sat Apr 29
3:30 PM
at Houghton
9 innings
Sat Apr 29
4:00 PM
vs. Nazareth
Sun Apr 30
1:00 PM
at Alfred
Sun Apr 30
3:00 PM
at Alfred
Thu May 11
TBA
at Empire 8 Tournament
View Full Schedule
Fri Feb 03
7:30 PM
vs. Alfred
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 04
4:00 PM
vs. Elmira
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Feb 07
7:30 PM
at Hartwick
Fri Feb 10
7:30 PM
at Houghton
Sat Feb 11
4:00 PM
at Medaille
View Full Schedule
Fri Feb 03
5:30 PM
vs. Alfred
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 04
2:00 PM
vs. Elmira
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Feb 07
5:30 PM
at Hartwick
Fri Feb 10
5:30 PM
at Houghton
Sat Feb 11
2:00 PM
at Medaille
View Full Schedule
No events to show.