Banner

Banner

Tabs

Upcoming Events
No Event
No Event
Thu Jan 27
Final
vs. Hartwick W, 89-74
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Sat Jan 29
10th place of 16 teams
at Utica College Indoor Invitational
Sat Jan 29
Final
at Utica L, 55-54
Sat Jan 29
Final
vs. Johnson State College W, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Sat Jan 29
Final
at Utica L, 65-58
Sat Jan 29
Final
vs. Johnson State College W, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Tue Feb 01
Final
at Dean College W, 3-0
Tue Feb 01
Final
vs. Hartwick W, 86-65
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Sat Feb 05
9th of 14 teams
at Utica College Indoor Invitational
Sat Feb 05
Final
vs. Nichols L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Mass.
Sat Feb 05
Final
at Nazareth L, 65-40
Sat Feb 05
Final
at American Int'l L, 3-0
Sat Feb 05
Final
at No. 25 Nazareth L, 93-72
Sun Feb 06
Final
at No. 21 St. John Fisher L, 98-63
Sun Feb 06
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 88-80
Fri Feb 11
10:00 AM
at Boston University Valentine Invitational
Fri Feb 11
Final
vs. Houghton W, 53-45
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Fri Feb 11
Final
vs. Houghton W, 78-67
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Sat Feb 12
9:00 AM
at Boston University Valentine Invitational
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. Medaille L, 3-0
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. Alfred W, 59-52
Senior Day Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. Hilbert L, 3-1
@ Elmira, N.Y.
Sat Feb 12
Final
vs. Alfred L, 67-58
Senior Day Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Tue Feb 15
Final
at Hartwick W, 74-64
Wed Feb 16
Cancelled
vs. SUNY Cobleskill
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Feb 16
Final
at Elms L, 3-0
NO SPECTATORS ALLOWED
Fri Feb 18
at Nazareth Invitational
Fri Feb 18
Final
at Elmira L, 70-69
Fri Feb 18
Final
vs. American Int'l L, 3-1
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Fri Feb 18
Final
at Elmira W, 72-59
Sat Feb 19
Final
vs. WestConn L, 17-5
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Feb 19
Final
at Keuka W, 66-50
Sat Feb 19
Final
at Keuka L, 63-59
Sat Feb 19
Final
vs. Dean College W, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Tue Feb 22
Final
at Farmingdale State College L, 20-3
Tue Feb 22
Final
at Utica W, 72-56
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Tue Feb 22
Final
at Alfred L, 75-61
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Tue Feb 22
Final
at Drew L, 3-1
Wed Feb 23
Final
vs. College of Mt. St. Vincent W, 15-4
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Thu Feb 24
Final
vs. SUNY Poly L, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Fri Feb 25
6th place
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Utica College (Utica, NY)
Fri Feb 25
Final
at No. 20 St. John Fisher L, 69-59
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Feb 26
6th Place
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Utica College (Utica, NY)
Sat Feb 26
Postponed
at Plattsburgh St.
Wed Mar 02
Final
vs. Dean L, 11-4
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Mar 02
Final
at SUNY New Paltz L, 3-0
Fri Mar 04
-
at All-Atlantic Region Track & Field Championship
@ Hosted by Nazareth College
Fri Mar 04
Final - 5 innings
vs. Regis (Mass.) W, 12-1
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 04
Final
vs. Mount Union L, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Fri Mar 04
Final
at Mitchell W, 18-4
Fri Mar 04
Final
at Bard College L, 3-0
Sat Mar 05
at All-Atlantic Region Track & Field Championship
@ Hosted by Nazareth College
Sat Mar 05
Final
vs. Chatham L, 11-5
@ Davenport, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Penn St.-Behrend L, 11-3
@ Leesburg, Fla.
Sat Mar 05
Final
vs. SUNY Potsdam L, 3-0
@ Aurora, N.Y. Wells College
Sat Mar 05
Final - 5 innings
vs. Penn St.-Berks L, 12-0
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Sat Mar 05
Final
at Wells L, 3-1
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Lakeland L, 13-3
@ Davenport, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Lakeland L, 6-1
@ Davenport, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 06
Final
vs. Lakeland L, 6-0
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Sun Mar 06
Cancelled
vs. Ursinus
@ Hancock Recreation Complex, Field 1, Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Mon Mar 07
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 12-7
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Saint Joseph's (Me.) L, 10-3
@ Leesburg, Fla The Spring Games
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Dominican (Ill.) L, 2-1
@ Leesburg, Fla. The Spring Games
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Husson L, 8-0
@ Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Invitational RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final
vs. Husson L, 10-3
@ Davenport, Fla. RussMatt Invitational RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Tue Mar 08
Final
at SUNY Poly L, 3-0
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Mt. St. Joseph L, 14-4
@ Auburndale, Florida RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Wed Mar 09
Cancelled
vs. Centenary (N.J.)
@ Virginia Beach Sports Plex, VA
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Wentworth L, 5-2
@ Clermont, Fla. The Spring Games
Wed Mar 09
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene W, 8-6
@ Clermont Fla. The Spring Games
Thu Mar 10
Cancelled
vs. Potsdam
@ Hancock Recreation Complex, Field, #1, Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Thu Mar 10
Final - 5 innings
vs. Penn St.-Abington L, 7-1
@ Sanford, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Thu Mar 10
Cancelled
vs. Berea
@ Hancock Recreation Complex, Field #4, Clermont, FL The Spring Games
Fri Mar 11
Final - 7 innings
vs. Gordon W, 21-6
@ Winter Haven, Fla. RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Fri Mar 11
Final
vs. Bard College L, 9-8
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Mar 12
Cancelled
vs. Dominican (Ill.)
@ Auburndale, FL RussMatt Central Florida Invitational
Sun Mar 13
Final
vs. Endicott L, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Mon Mar 14
Final
vs. Nichols L, 3-0
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Tue Mar 15
Final
vs. Manhattanville W, 14-7
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
vs. SUNY Cobleskill L, 10-4
@ Oneonta, NY
Wed Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
vs. SUNY Cobleskill W, 4-1
@ Oneonta, NY
Wed Mar 16
Final
vs. Wells W, 20-4
Wed Mar 16
Final
at Mt. St. Mary College L, 14-10
Fri Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
at Rensselaer L, 21-1
Fri Mar 18
Final
at SUNY Potsdam L, 3-0
Fri Mar 18
Final - 7 innings
at Rensselaer L, 14-4
Fri Mar 18
Final
vs. Elmira L, 3-0
@ Potsdam, N.Y.
Sat Mar 19
Final
vs. Castleton W, 12-10
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Mar 19
Final
vs. St. Joseph's College L, 14-8
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hilbert L, 8-4
@ Auburn, NY Falcon Park, Auburn, NY
Sun Mar 20
Final - 7 innings
vs. Hilbert W, 8-5
@ Auburn, NY Falcon Park, Auburn, NY
Tue Mar 22
Final - 5 innings
at Rensselaer L, 8-0
Tue Mar 22
Final
at Rensselaer W, 4-2
Tue Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Lesley
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Tue Mar 22
Final
at Castleton W, 21-10
Tue Mar 22
Cancelled
vs. Lesley
Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Wed Mar 23
Final - 6 innings
at Skidmore L, 8-0
Wed Mar 23
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 17-5
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Mar 23
Final
at Skidmore L, 6-3
Fri Mar 25
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 19-9
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Mar 26
NTS
at J. Elmer Swanson Invitational at Wesleyan University
Sat Mar 26
NTS
at J. Elmer Swanson Invitational at Wesleyan University
Sat Mar 26
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCLA L, 5-4
Joe Bruno Stadium Troy, NY
Sat Mar 26
Final
vs. MCLA W, 16-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Mar 26
Final - 7 innings
vs. MCLA L, 6-3
Joe Bruno Stadium Troy, NY
Sun Mar 27
Cancelled
at Albertus Magnus
Sun Mar 27
Final
at Misericordia L, 3-0
Sun Mar 27
Cancelled
at Albertus Magnus
Sun Mar 27
Final
at Misericordia L, 3-0
Sun Mar 27
Final
at SUNY Poly W, 16-6
Tue Mar 29
Postponed
at SUNY Cobleskill
Tue Mar 29
Postponed
at SUNY Cobleskill
Wed Mar 30
6 p.m.
Braghouse Tournament
Wed Mar 30
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 15-5
Thu Mar 31
Final
vs. Eastern Nazarene L, 3-0
Senior Night Kahl Gym, Albany, NY
Fri Apr 01
Postponed
vs. Alfred
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Fri Apr 01
Postponed
vs. Alfred
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 02
NTS
at Hamilton College Inviational
Sat Apr 02
NTS
at Hamilton College Inviational
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Johnson State College W, 3-1
Senior Night
Sat Apr 02
Final
vs. Houghton W, 6-2
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Sat Apr 02
Final - 7 innings
at Utica L, 12-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
vs. Alfred W, 13-7
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Johnson State College W, 3-2
Sat Apr 02
Final
vs. Houghton L, 13-9
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Sat Apr 02
Final
at Utica W, 11-2
Mon Apr 04
Final - 8 innings
vs. Utica L, 6-3
Utica, NY
Mon Apr 04
Final - 7 innings
vs. Utica L, 14-2
Utica, NY
Tue Apr 05
Cancelled
vs. Cazenovia
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Apr 05
Final
at Eastern Nazarene L, 3-0
NECC Tournament First Round
Wed Apr 06
Final
at Cazenovia W, 12-5
Onondaga Community College
Wed Apr 06
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill W, 8-5
Wed Apr 06
Final
vs. Utica L, 11-10
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Apr 06
Final - 5 innings
at SUNY Cobleskill W, 11-3
Fri Apr 08
Final
vs. Keuka W, 13-3
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 09
8th Place
at Utica University Invitational
Sat Apr 09
6th place
at Utica University Invitational
Sat Apr 09
Final
at Alfred L, 25-6
Sat Apr 09
Final - 5 innings
vs. Elmira L, 6-0
Holding Point Recreation Center, Horseheads, NY
Sat Apr 09
Postponed
vs. Elmira
Holding Point Recreation Center, Horseheads, NY
Sun Apr 10
Postponed
vs. Keuka
Sun Apr 10
Final - 8 innings
at Keuka L, 7-6
Sun Apr 10
Postponed
vs. Keuka
Sun Apr 10
Final
at Keuka W, 9-4
Mon Apr 11
Final - 7 innings
vs. Keuka L, 8-5
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Mon Apr 11
Final
vs. Keuka W, 17-4
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Union L, 7-2
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 21-5
Tue Apr 12
Final
at Union W, 11-1
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. MCLA W, 2-1
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Wed Apr 13
Final
vs. MCLA L, 1-0
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Wed Apr 13
Final
at Utica L, 19-6
Thu Apr 14
Final - 6 innings
at Houghton L, 17-2
Thu Apr 14
Final
at Houghton W, 5-3
Fri Apr 15
NTS
at Williams College Invitational
Fri Apr 15
NTS
at Williams College Invitational
Fri Apr 15
3rd place
at Empire 8 Spring Championship
@ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Utica W, 2-1
Fri Apr 15
Final
at Utica L, 12-7
Fri Apr 15
Final - 7 innings
vs. Houghton W, 4-2
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Fri Apr 15
Final - 10 innings
vs. Houghton W, 7-6
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Sat Apr 16
4th Place
at Empire 8 Spring Championship
@ Hershey Country Club, Hershey, PA
Sat Apr 16
Final
at Keuka W, 17-12
Sat Apr 16
Final
vs. RV St. John Fisher L, 17-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Apr 19
Cancelled
at SUNY New Paltz
Wed Apr 20
Final - 7 innings
at Brockport State L, 18-3
Thu Apr 21
Cancelled
at Castleton
Thu Apr 21
Cancelled
at Castleton
Fri Apr 22
Final - 7 innings
vs. St. John Fisher L, 7-0
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Fri Apr 22
Final
vs. St. John Fisher W, 9-8
Joe Bruno Stadium, Troy, NY
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship
@ Edison Country Club, Rexford, NY
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Bobbi Palma Spring Classic at UAlbany
Sat Apr 23
NTS
at Bobbi Palma Spring Classic at UAlbany
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth L, 4-3
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth W, 6-1
Sat Apr 23
Final
at Nazareth L, 18-3
Sun Apr 24
NTS
at Northeast Women's Golf Conference Championship
@ Edison Country Club, Rexford, NY
Sun Apr 24
Final - 6 innings
at St. John Fisher L, 9-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 28-11
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Apr 24
Final - 7 innings
at St. John Fisher L, 5-0
Sun Apr 24
Final
at St. John Fisher W, 4-2
Sun Apr 24
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 11-2
Tue Apr 26
Cancelled
at Union
Wed Apr 27
Cancelled
at SUNY Delhi
Wed Apr 27
Final
at Skidmore T, 10-10
Wed Apr 27
Cancelled
at SUNY Delhi
Thu Apr 28
Final
vs. Elmira W, 8-4
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Thu Apr 28
Final - 8 innings
vs. Elmira L, 14-13
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Fri Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Keuka W, 9-0
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Fri Apr 29
Final - 5 innings
vs. Keuka W, 10-2
Clifton Commons, Clifton Park, NY
Sat Apr 30
11th place
at Capital District Championship at RPI
Sat Apr 30
8th place
at Capital District Championship at RPI
Sat Apr 30
Final
at No. 5 St. John Fisher L, 29-3
Sat Apr 30
Final - 7 innings
at Elmira (N.Y.) W, 10-6
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Hartwick L, 13-4
Sat Apr 30
Final
at Elmira (N.Y.) L, 12-4
Sun May 01
Final - 7 innings
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) W, 9-1
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-2
Senior Day Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Alfred W, 10-8
Senior Day Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Sun May 01
Final
vs. Elmira (N.Y.) L, 15-14
Plumeri Sports Complex, Albany, NY
Thu May 05
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 1-0
@ Alfred, NY Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament
Fri May 06
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Fri May 06
3:00 PM
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Fri May 06
Final
at Utica L, 12-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Fri May 06
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-3
@ Alfred, NY Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament
Fri May 06
Final
at Utica W, 4-1
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Sat May 07
7th Place
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Sat May 07
6th place
at Empire 8 Championship
Hosted by Nazareth College (Rochester, NY)
Sat May 07
Final
at Utica L, 11-7
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals (Best of Three)
Thu May 19
TBA
at AARTFC Championship
Hosted by Moravian University, Bethlehem, PA
Thu Sep 01
Final
vs. SUNY New Paltz L, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Thu Sep 01
Final
at Castleton W, 3-1
Fri Sep 02
NTS
at Intersquad Meet with RPI
Fri Sep 02
NTS
at Intersquad Meet with RPI
Fri Sep 02
Final
at Morrisville St. L, 3-1
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Fri Sep 02
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-1
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sat Sep 03
Noon
at SUNY-Cobleskill Invitational 7th/8
Sat Sep 03
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 3-0
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Rowan L, 3-0
@ Morrisville State Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sat Sep 03
Final
vs. Oswego State L, 3-2
Morrisville Opening Weekend Tournament, Morrisville, NY
Sun Sep 04
Final
at Castleton W, 6-3
Sun Sep 04
Final
at Union L, 5-1
Tue Sep 06
Final
at SUNY Delhi W, 3-1
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Utica W, 5-4
Wed Sep 07
Final
at Bard College T, 1-1
Fri Sep 09
Final
at SUNY New Paltz L, 3-0
Hawks Invitational
Fri Sep 09
Final
vs. Westfield St. T, 1-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 10
NTS
at Steven A. Warde Invitational at SUNY-Cobleskill
Sat Sep 10
NTS
at Steven A. Warde Invitational at SUNY-Cobleskill
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-1
@ New Paltz, NY
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Bard College L, 5-4
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College L, 3-0
@ New Paltz, NY
Sat Sep 10
Final
at Oswego State L, 8-0
Sat Sep 10
Final
vs. MCLA W, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Sep 11
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College L, 5-4
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Tue Sep 13
9th of 12 teams
at Elmira Invitational
Tue Sep 13
Final
vs. Skidmore L, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Sep 13
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 1-0
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. Manhattanville L, 11-1
University at Albany
Wed Sep 14
Final
vs. SUNY Cobleskill W, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Nichols L, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 16
Final
vs. Plattsburgh St. L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
1st of 3 Teams (347)
at Sage Fall Invitational
@ Colonie Golf and Country Club, Voorheesville, NY
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Oneonta State L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Keuka L, 8-1
Sat Sep 17
Final
at Houghton L, 7-2
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Misericordia L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Elmira W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 17
Final
vs. Houghton W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Sep 19
Postponed
at Nazareth Fall Invitational
@ Kanon Valley Country Club, Oneida, NY
Mon Sep 19
Postponed
at Nazareth Fall Invitational
@ Kanon Valley Country Club, Oneida, NY
Tue Sep 20
Cancelled
at Lesley
Tue Sep 20
Final
vs. SUNY Canton W, 3-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 20
Final
at WestConn L, 1-0
Tue Sep 20
Final
at Bard College W, 3-2
Wed Sep 21
Final
at FDU-Florham L, 7-0
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 8-1
Albany Academy, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 23
Final
vs. Houghton L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 24
NTS
at Oneonta State Airfield Invitational
@ Fortin Park, Oneonta, NY
Sat Sep 24
NTS
at Oneonta State Airfield Invitational
@ Fortin Park, Oneonta, NY
Sat Sep 24
363, 10th place of 12 teams
at Oswego Fall Invitational
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Medaille W, 7-2
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Medaille W, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 24
Final
vs. Alfred W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Medaille L, 1-0
Sat Sep 24
Final
at Elmira W, 1-0
Sun Sep 25
729, 11th place of 12 teams
at Oswego Fall Invitational
Mon Sep 26
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. UAlbany L, 2-1 (8-9, 9-8, 2-9)
Tue Sep 27
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Pace L, 2-0 (13-5, 13-8)
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Nichols L, 3-1
Tue Sep 27
Final
at Fitchburg St. L, 2-1
Wed Sep 28
Final
at Union L, 9-0
Thu Sep 29
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Southern Arkansas W (Forfeit)
Thu Sep 29
8:00 PM
Fortnite N/A
Fri Sep 30
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Iona Postponed
Fri Sep 30
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 3-0
Sat Oct 01
NTS
at ACPHS Panther Open
@ Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY
Sat Oct 01
NTS
at ACPHS Panther Open
@ Tawasentha Park, Guilderland, NY
Sat Oct 01
6th of 8 Teams
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted at Timber Banks Golf Course, Baldwinsville, NY
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Nazareth L, 3-1
Sat Oct 01
Final
at Keuka W, 2-0
Sat Oct 01
Final
vs. Brockport State L, 3-0
@ Rochester, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
6:00 pm
League of Legends vs. Iona L, 2-0
Sun Oct 02
6th of 8 teams(365-367, 732)
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Timber Banks GC, Baldwinsville, NY
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. Keuka W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 02
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 5-4
Mendon Racquet Club
Sun Oct 02
Final
vs. Wash. & Jeff. L, 9-0
University at Albany
Mon Oct 03
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Bethel W (8-9, 9-8, 9-4)
Tue Oct 04
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. St. John's L, 2-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Vassar College L, 4-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Hartwick L, 9-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
at Hartwick L, 3-0
Wed Oct 05
Final
vs. SUNY Poly T, 0-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 06
8:00 PM
Madden vs. South Carolina Aiken W, 2-1 (40-22, 26-33, 31-11)
Thu Oct 06
8:00 PM
Fortnite 17th, 18th, 21st
Thu Oct 06
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 9-0
@ Utica University Utica University
Fri Oct 07
8:00 PM
League of Legends BYE
Fri Oct 07
Final
vs. MCLA L, 3-2
Senior Night Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Oct 07
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 4-1
University at Albany
Sat Oct 08
NTS
at 14th Annual MSMC Knight Invitational
@ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY
Sat Oct 08
NTS
at Mt. St. Mary Knight Invitational
@ Hudson Valley Sports Dome, Milton, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Utica W, 5-4
Senior Day Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Utica W, 5-2
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Albany, NY
Sat Oct 08
Final
vs. Nazareth L, 3-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 09
Final
vs. St. John Fisher L, 1-0
Senior Day ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 09
Final
at Alfred L, 9-0
Mon Oct 10
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Loyola Postponed
Mon Oct 10
Final
vs. Rensselaer L, 7-0
University at Albany
Tue Oct 11
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Loyola L, 2-1 (9-8, 2-9, 6-9)
Tue Oct 11
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Grand Valley State L, 2-0 (13-1, 13-5)
Wed Oct 12
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design W, 3-0
Wed Oct 12
Final
at Plattsburgh St. L, 5-4
Wed Oct 12
Postponed
vs. Wells
Wed Oct 12
Final
vs. SUNY Cobleskill W, 2-0
Senior Night ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 13
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Clarke L, 2-0
Thu Oct 13
8:00 PM
Fortnite
Thu Oct 13
Postponed
vs. Wells
TBA
Fri Oct 14
Postponed
League of Legends vs. UAlbany Postponed
Fri Oct 14
Final
vs. Elmira L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Alfred L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Houghton L, 11-0
Frank Bailey Stadium, Schenectady, NY
Sat Oct 15
Final
at Nazareth L, 2-1
Sat Oct 15
Final
vs. Alfred W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Sun Oct 16
6:00 PM
League of Legends vs. UAlbany W, 2-0
Mon Oct 17
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. The Catholic University of America L (Forfeit)
Tue Oct 18
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. James Madison L, 2-0 (13-3, 13-2)
Wed Oct 19
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Roger Williams W, 3-0-1
Wed Oct 19
Final
vs. Utica L, 2-1
University at Albany
Wed Oct 19
Final
at Hartwick L, 1-0
Wed Oct 19
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Thu Oct 20
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Lakeland W (Forfeit)
Thu Oct 20
8:00 PM
Fortnite 23rd, 33rd, 48th
Thu Oct 20
Final
vs. Wells W, 6-0
University at Albany
Fri Oct 21
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design Postponed
Fri Oct 21
Final
at Utica L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
NTS
at Hamilton College Invitational
@ Hamilton College Cross Country Course, Clinton, NY
Sat Oct 22
NTS
at Hamilton College Invitational
@ Hamilton College Cross Country Course, Clinton, NY
Sat Oct 22
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 10-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Keuka L, 3-0
Sat Oct 22
Final
at Medaille W, 6-1
Sat Oct 22
Final
at St. John Fisher L, 2-1
Sun Oct 23
7:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Pennsylvania College of Art & Design L, 2-0
Mon Oct 24
9:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Post W, 2-0
Tue Oct 25
8:00 PM
Valorant BYE
Tue Oct 25
Final
at Nichols L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Missouri Baptist L, 3-0
Wed Oct 26
Final
vs. Utica W, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Oct 26
Final
vs. Utica W, 2-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, N.Y.
Thu Oct 27
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Southwestern Assemblies of God University L, 2-1
Thu Oct 27
8:00 PM
Fortnite 19th
Fri Oct 28
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Roger Williams Postponed
Fri Oct 28
Final
vs. Plattsburgh St. L, 3-0
@ Saratoga Springs, NY Skidmore Invitational
Fri Oct 28
Cancelled
vs. Alfred
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
NTS
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Houghton College at Field of Dreams
Sat Oct 29
6th place of 9 teams
at Empire 8 Championship
@ Hosted by Houghton College at Field of Dreams
Sat Oct 29
Postponed
vs. Union
@ Saratoga Springs, N.Y. Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Skidmore L, 3-0
Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final
vs. Union L, 3-1
@ Saratoga Springs, NY Skidmore Invitational
Sat Oct 29
Final - OT
at Elmira W, 3-2
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Medaille L, 3-0
Sat Oct 29
Final
at Houghton W, 3-2
Mon Oct 31
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata
Tue Nov 01
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. Neumann W (Forfeit)
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Alfred W, 1-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Nov 01
Final
vs. Hartwick L, 1-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Nov 02
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Ball State W, 3-1
Wed Nov 02
8:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Roger Williams L (Forfeit)
Wed Nov 02
Postponed
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata Postponed
Thu Nov 03
6:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Juniata L, 2-1
Thu Nov 03
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Kentucky L, 2-1
Thu Nov 03
8:00 PM
Fortnite 23rd/33 Teams
Thu Nov 03
Final
at Nazareth L, 2-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals
Fri Nov 04
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Moravian
Mon Nov 07
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Elmira W, 2-0
Tue Nov 08
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. St. Joseph''s W (Forfeit)
Tue Nov 08
9:15 PM
League of Legends vs. Moravian L (Forfeit)
Wed Nov 09
9:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Stevenson L, 3-1
Wed Nov 09
Final
at SUNY Delhi L, 95-60
Thu Nov 10
8:00 PM
Madden vs. UAlbany L, 2-0
Thu Nov 10
8:00 PM
Fortnite 11th/35 Teams
Thu Nov 10
Final
vs. Cazenovia W, 91-44
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Nov 11
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Saint Joseph's
Fri Nov 11
7:00 PM
Extra Life Foundation Fundraiser
Sat Nov 12
NTS
at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Hosted by St. Lawrence University (Canton, NY)
Sat Nov 12
NTS
at NCAA Regional Championship
@ Hosted by St. Lawrence University (Canton, NY)
Sat Nov 12
Final
at Elms L, 61-58
Mon Nov 14
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Husson W, 2-0
Mon Nov 14
8:45 PM
League of Legends vs. Saint Joseph's W, 2-1
Tue Nov 15
Postponed
Valorant vs. Saint Rose
Wed Nov 16
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. The Catholic University of America L, 3-2
Wed Nov 16
Final
vs. Skidmore W, 87-77
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Wed Nov 16
Final
at Castleton L, 77-75
Thu Nov 17
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Buena Vista W, 2-1
Thu Nov 17
8:00 PM
Fortnite 21st
Fri Nov 18
5:00 PM
Valorant vs. Saint Rose W, 2-0
Fri Nov 18
Postponed
League of Legends vs. Saint Peter's
Sat Nov 19
Final
at Oneonta State L, 71-55
Sat Nov 19
Final
vs. SUNY Poly W, 70-69
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Nov 21
6:00 PM
League of Legends vs. Saint Peter's L, 2-0
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Morrisville St. W, 70-59
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Tue Nov 22
Final
vs. Mt. St. Mary College W, 68-65
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Mon Nov 28
8:00 PM
Smash Bros Ultimate vs. Southern Connecticut State L, 2-0
Mon Nov 28
Final
at SUNY Cobleskill W, 73-70
Tue Nov 29
8:00 PM
Valorant vs. UAlbany L, 2-0
Tue Nov 29
Final
at MCLA L, 73-66
Wed Nov 30
8:00 PM
Overwatch 2 vs. Coe L, 3-0
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Fortnite 31st
Thu Dec 01
8:00 PM
Madden vs. Cumberland L, 2-0
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. Utica W, 78-65
Pink Zone Game Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Dec 02
Final
vs. Utica L, 85-66
Robison Court at Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 03
7th of 7 teams, 10 pts.
at Springfield College Opening Day Invitational
Sat Dec 03
7th of 7 teams, 19 points
at Springfield College Opening Day Invitational
Sat Dec 03
Final
vs. Keuka W, 70-54
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 03
Final