Top Stories
Previous
Next
Pause
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
Nine Gators Named to the 2023 Academic All-District® Men’s and Women's Soccer Teams, selected by College Sports Communicators
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College had nine student-athletes named to the 2023 College Sports Communicators Academic All-District® Men's and Women's Soccer Teams.
Seybolt '19 Selected for E8 25th Anniversary Men's Soccer Team
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College forward River Seybolt ’19 (Selden, N.Y.) was selected for the Empire 8 Conference 25th Anniversary Men’s Soccer Team.
Three Gators Earn All-E8 Honors
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College is represented by three players: senior forward El Hadji Iba Sy (Bronx, NY/Emma Lazarus), forward/midfielder John Locicero (Wallkill, NY/Wallkill), a graduate student, and junior forward David Adadjo (Nassau, NY/Columbia) on the All-Empire 8 Conference Men’s Soccer Teams.
Gators Fall in Season Finale
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College concluded its autumn by falling 2-0 to visiting Hartwick this afternoon at the ACP Athletic Complex.
Cardinals Use PK Goal to Edge RSC
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College, battling to earn a spot in the Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament, was upended 1-0 by visiting Saint John Fisher this afternoon.
Senior Honorees Key Home Victory
ALBANY, N.Y. – Before tonight's non-conference game against The Pratt Institute, Russell Sage College Athletics recognized two student-athletes: senior goalkeeper Tyler Brennan (Albany, NY/Shaker), and senior defender/midfielder Ian Maguire (Dunstable, MA/Groton Dunstable Regional) for their contributions to the men's soccer program.
Gators Earn Point at Alfred
ALFRED, N.Y. – Russell Sage College earned a point with this afternoon's 1-1 Empire 8 Conference tie at Alfred.
RSC Falls 1-0 at Utica
UTICA, N.Y. – Russell Sage College dropped this afternoon's Empire 8 Conference contest at Utica 1-0.
Gators Tie at Keuka
KEUKA PARK, N.Y. – Visiting Russell Sage College overcame a pair of quick Keuka goals to earn a point with tonight's 2-2 Empire 8 Conference tie.
Gators Fall 2-0 to Visiting Elmira
ALBANY, N.Y. – Russell Sage College fell to visiting Elmira 2-0 on Saturday afternoon at the ACP Athletic Complex.
Gators Play to Scoreless Draw at SUNY Morrisville
MORRISVILLE, N.Y. – Russell Sage College played to a scoreless draw at SUNY Morrisville tonight.
Tabs
Upcoming Events
Results
All Sports
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Apr 08
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Fri Apr 28
4th of 10 teams
at
RPI Capital District Championship
Fri Sep 01
Final
vs.
Castleton
W, 2-1
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs.
SUNY Potsdam
W, 3-1
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs.
SUNY Poly
W, 3-0
@ SUNY Plattsburgh
Sat Sep 02
Final
vs.
Nichols
W, 4-2
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sun Sep 03
Final
vs.
Norwich
T, 0-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 05
Final
vs.
SUNY Delhi
W, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 09
Final
vs.
Mt. St. Mary College
W, 3-0
@ SUNY New Paltz
Sun Sep 10
Final
vs.
SUNY Brockport
L, 5-3
UAlbany - Albany, N.Y.
Sun Sep 10
Final
vs.
Eastern Conn. St.
W, 1-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 12
Final
vs.
SUNY Plattsburgh
L, 3-1
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Sep 13
Final
vs.
SUNY Poly
W, 8-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs.
Nichols
L, 3-0
Crosstown Challenge - Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 15
Final
vs.
Skidmore
L, 3-0
Crosstown Challenge - Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs.
Castleton
L, 3-1
Crosstown Challenge - Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 16
Final
vs.
SUNY Oneonta
L, 3-1
Crosstown Challenge - Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 19
Final
vs.
WestConn
T, 1-1
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Sep 19
Final
vs.
Clarkson
L, 3-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Sep 20
11:00 AM
RSC Fall Invitational
2nd/4 Teams
Colonie Golf and Country Club
Sat Sep 23
Final
vs.
Keuka
W, 1-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Sep 29
Final
vs.
Utica
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs.
Keuka
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs.
Alfred
T, 0-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Sep 30
Final
vs.
Elmira
L, 2-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Oct 03
Final
vs.
Bard
L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 04
Final - OT
vs.
Hartwick
L, 2-1
UAlbany - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 04
Final
vs.
Vassar
L, 2-1
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 07
10:30 AM
at
Westfield State Invitational
13th/25 Teams
Sun Oct 08
Noon
at
Empire 8 Fall Championship - Round 1
3rd/ 7 Teams
Cazenovia Country Club - Cazenovia, N.Y.
Mon Oct 09
9:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Fall Championship - Round 2
5th/ 7 Teams
Cazenovia Country Club - Cazenovia, N.Y.
Fri Oct 13
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 14
Final
vs.
Nazareth
L, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Oct 17
Final
vs.
Pratt
W, 2-0
Senior Night | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs.
Hartwick
L, 3-0
Senior Night | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs.
Pratt
W, 7-1
Senior Night | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
Elmira
W, 12-0
Senior Day | RPI - Troy, N.Y.
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
Nazareth
T, 0-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 1-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs.
Hartwick
L, 2-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs.
Springfield
L, 4-2
UAlbany - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 28
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Championship
7th/ 7 Teams
Parkview Fairways, Victor, N.Y. | Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Oct 28
Noon
at
Empire 8 Championship
5th/7 Teams
Parkview Fairways, Victor, N.Y. | Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Oct 28
Final
at
Houghton
W, 3-2
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Mon Oct 30
Final
at
Utica
L, 3-2
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Wed Nov 01
Final
at
Nazareth
L, 3-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs.
Marywood
L, 3-1
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.
Wed Nov 08
Final
vs.
Albany College of Pharmacy and Health Sciences
W, 67-63
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Nov 11
11:00 AM
at
NCAA MidEast Regional Championship
NTS
@ Hosted by Westfield State University
Sat Nov 11
12:00 PM
at
NCAA MidEast Regional Championship
20th/24 Teams
@ Hosted by Westfield State University
Sat Nov 11
Final
vs.
Elms
W, 63-59
RSC Men's Basketball Food Drive | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Nov 15
Final
vs.
Castleton
W, 73-43
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Nov 17
Final
vs.
St. Mary's (Md.)
W, 62-43
@ University of Saint Joseph
USJ Tip-Off Tournament
Sat Nov 18
Final
at
Saint Joseph (Conn.)
L, 73-32
USJ Tip-Off Tournament
Tue Nov 21
Final
vs.
SUNY Potsdam
L, 60-51
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Mon Nov 27
Final
vs.
SUNY Cobleskill
L, 68-51
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Mon Nov 27
Final
vs.
MCLA
W, 76-56
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Dec 01
Final
vs.
Nazareth
L, 54-40
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Dec 01
Final - OT
vs.
Nazareth
L, 73-69
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 02
10:30 AM
at
Springfield College Season Opener
6th/6 Teams
Sat Dec 02
10:30 AM
at
Springfield College Season Opener
6th/6 Teams
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 84-33
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Dec 02
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 78-64
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Dec 19
Final
vs.
Wesleyan (Conn.)
L, 72-49
@ Eckerd College, Saint Petersburg, Fla.
St. Pete Classic - Saint Petersburg, Fla.
Wed Dec 20
Final
vs.
Drew
L, 77-58
@ Eckerd College, Saint Petersburg, Fla.
St. Pete Classic - Saint Petersburg, Fla.
Sat Dec 30
Final
vs.
Union
W, 52-42
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sun Dec 31
Final
vs.
Coast Guard
L, 72-42
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Jan 02
Final
vs.
Penn College
W, 77-64
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 12
Final
vs.
Elmira
W, 67-51
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Jan 12
Final - OT
vs.
Elmira
L, 73-69
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs.
Alfred
L, 46-30
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 13
Final
vs.
Alfred
L, 70-60
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Mon Jan 15
Final
vs.
Pratt
W, 75-65
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Jan 17
Final
vs.
Hartwick
L, 63-53
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Jan 17
Final
vs.
Hartwick
W, 76-56
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 20
11:00 AM
at
Middlebury Winter Classic
10th/10 Teams
Sat Jan 20
11:00 AM
at
Middlebury Winter Classic
9th/10 Teams
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs.
Hilbert
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 20
Final
vs.
Wells
L, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Jan 24
Final
vs.
SUNY Poly
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Jan 27
at
Utica Blue & Orange Invitational and Multi
T11th/17 Teams
Sat Jan 27
at
Utica Blue & Orange Invitational and Multi
15th/17 Teams
Sat Jan 27
Final
vs.
Elms
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Feb 02
Final
vs.
Keuka
W, 70-46
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs.
Utica
L, 58-55
Breast Cancer Awareness Fundraiser | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs.
Utica
L, 65-49
Breast Cancer Awareness Fundraiser | Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
at
Middlebury Track and Field Meet
NTS
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
at
Middlebury Track and Field Meet
NTS
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs.
Regis (Mass.)
W, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 10
Final
vs.
Houghton
W, 3-2
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Feb 14
Final
vs.
SUNY Farmingdale
L, 20-7
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs.
Houghton
L, 60-49
Senior Day | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs.
Houghton
W, 73-66
Senior Day | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Feb 21
Final
at
Dominican (N.Y.)
L, 3-0
25-15, 25-15, 25-16
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
T6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Fri Feb 23
Final
vs.
Misericordia
L, 15-9
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
7th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs.
No. 12 Nichols
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 24
Final
vs.
Ramapo
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Mar 01
Noon
at
AARTFC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Ingellis: 17th/28 - 5,000m
Hosted by Nazareth University
Fri Mar 01
Final
vs.
Endicott
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
at
AARTFC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feeney: 26th/30 - Mile
Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs.
Eastern Nazarene
L, 3-0
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 02
Final
vs.
MIT
L, 3-1
Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sun Mar 03
Final
vs.
Marywood
L, 23-12
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs.
Castleton
W, 12-6
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs.
Manhattanville
W, 15-13
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs.
Eastern Conn. St.
W, 16-14
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs.
Saint Joseph's University, New York - Long Island
W, 16-3
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs.
No. 9 Vassar
L, 3-0
@ New Rochelle, N.Y.
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs.
SUNY Potsdam
W, 18-12
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs.
Elms
L, 3-1
Senior Night | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs.
Hunter College
L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Mass.
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs.
Nazareth
L, 22-10
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
vs.
Western New England University
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
vs.
Thomas
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
vs.
Alfred
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
vs.
Utica
Senior Day | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Fri Apr 19
5:00 PM
vs.
Keuka
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Apr 24
7:00 PM
vs.
Hartwick
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 27
1:00 PM
vs.
SJFU
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Fri May 03
3:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Saint John Fisher
Fri May 03
3:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Saint John Fisher
Sat May 04
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Saint John Fisher
Sat May 04
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by Saint John Fisher
Wed May 15
at
AARTFC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by SUNY Cortland
Wed May 15
at
AARTFC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by SUNY Cortland
Thu May 16
at
AARTFC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by SUNY Cortland
Thu May 16
at
AARTFC Outdoor Track and Field Championships
Hosted by SUNY Cortland
No Event
No Event
No Event
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Apr 13
3:00 PM
vs.
Utica
Senior Day | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Tue Apr 02
5:00 PM
vs.
Western New England University
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 06
10:00 AM
vs.
Thomas
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Apr 13
12:00 PM
vs.
Alfred
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
No events to show.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
No Event
No Event
Wed Sep 01
Final
vs.
SUNY Cortland
W, 2-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sun Sep 05
Final
vs.
SUNY Plattsburgh
L, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Tue Sep 21
Final
vs.
Western Conn. St.
L, 3-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Sep 29
Final
vs.
Hamilton
L, 1-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Oct 13
Final
at
Elms
W, 3-0
Pink Out for Cancer Awareness
Sat Oct 16
Final
vs.
Nazareth
L, 2-1
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Wed Oct 27
Final
vs.
Keene St.
W, 2-0
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
Sat Oct 30
Final
vs.
Houghton
W, 4-2
ACP Stadium, Albany, NY
No events to show.
No events to show.
No events to show.
All Sports
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs.
Utica
L, 65-49
Breast Cancer Awareness Fundraiser | Kahl Campus Center, Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs.
Houghton
W, 73-66
Senior Day | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 03
Final
vs.
Utica
L, 58-55
Breast Cancer Awareness Fundraiser | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Feb 17
Final
vs.
Houghton
L, 60-49
Senior Day | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Oct 28
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Championship
7th/ 7 Teams
Parkview Fairways, Victor, N.Y. | Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Nov 11
11:00 AM
at
NCAA MidEast Regional Championship
NTS
@ Hosted by Westfield State University
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Oct 07
10:30 AM
at
Westfield State Invitational
13th/25 Teams
Sat Oct 28
Noon
at
Empire 8 Championship
5th/7 Teams
Parkview Fairways, Victor, N.Y. | Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Nov 11
12:00 PM
at
NCAA MidEast Regional Championship
20th/24 Teams
@ Hosted by Westfield State University
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Wed Sep 20
11:00 AM
RSC Fall Invitational
2nd/4 Teams
Colonie Golf and Country Club
Sun Oct 08
Noon
at
Empire 8 Fall Championship - Round 1
3rd/ 7 Teams
Cazenovia Country Club - Cazenovia, N.Y.
Mon Oct 09
9:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Fall Championship - Round 2
5th/ 7 Teams
Cazenovia Country Club - Cazenovia, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
Elmira
W, 12-0
Senior Day | RPI - Troy, N.Y.
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs.
Springfield
L, 4-2
UAlbany - Albany, N.Y.
Mon Oct 30
Final
at
Utica
L, 3-2
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 16
Final
vs.
Saint Joseph's University, New York - Long Island
W, 16-3
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Mar 26
Final
vs.
Nazareth
L, 22-10
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Mar 09
Final
vs.
Castleton
W, 12-6
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Mar 12
Final
vs.
Manhattanville
W, 15-13
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Tue Mar 19
Final
vs.
SUNY Potsdam
W, 18-12
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Tue Oct 17
Final
vs.
Pratt
W, 2-0
Senior Night | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
SJFU
L, 1-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Wed Oct 25
Final
vs.
Hartwick
L, 2-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs.
Pratt
W, 7-1
Senior Night | ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 21
Final
vs.
Nazareth
T, 0-0
ACP Athletic Complex - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Oct 28
Final
at
Houghton
W, 3-2
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - First Round
Wed Nov 01
Final
at
Nazareth
L, 3-0
Empire 8 Conference Championship Tournament - Semifinals
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sun Apr 19
Cancelled
vs.
SUNY Delhi
Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Academy Road, Albany, NY
Sat Apr 25
Cancelled
vs.
Utica
Senior Day Albany Academy Tennis Courts, Academy Road, Albany, NY
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Jan 27
at
Utica Blue & Orange Invitational and Multi
15th/17 Teams
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
at
Middlebury Track and Field Meet
NTS
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
T6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
7th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Sat Feb 10
12:00 PM
at
Middlebury Track and Field Meet
NTS
Fri Feb 23
4:00 PM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Sat Feb 24
11:00 AM
at
Empire 8 Conference Indoor Track and Field Championships
6th/7 Teams
Hosted by Houghton University
Fri Mar 01
Noon
at
AARTFC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Ingellis: 17th/28 - 5,000m
Hosted by Nazareth University
Sat Mar 02
10:00 AM
at
AARTFC Indoor Track and Field Championships
Feeney: 26th/30 - Mile
Hosted by Nazareth University
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Thu Mar 21
Final
vs.
Elms
L, 3-1
Senior Night | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Mar 23
Final
vs.
Hunter College
L, 3-0
@ Springfield, Mass.
Previous
Next
View Full Schedule
Wed Oct 18
Final
vs.
Hartwick
L, 3-0
Senior Night | Kahl Campus Center - Albany, N.Y.
Sat Nov 04
Final
vs.
Marywood
L, 3-1
@ Poughkeepsie, N.Y.